Since 1995

Fiber Solutions

Fiber Optic Manufacturer

China Factory.

Send Enquiry Now

Specialized Fiber Optic Products Manufacturer Since 1995. Professional Data Center Fiber Solutions from Huihong Technologies.

Since 1995

Fiber Solutions

Fiber Optic Manufacturer

China Factory.

Send Enquiry Now

100G QSFP28

QSFP-100G-SR4-S

100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 100m Module, Cisco Compatible.

QSFP-100G-LR4-S

100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km Module, Cisco Compatible.

QSFP-100G-LR4-D

Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-D Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 and 112GBASE-OTU4 QSFP28.

QSFP-100G-PSM4-S

100GBASE-PSM4 QSFP28 1310nm 500m Module, Cisco Compatible.

QSFP-100G-ER4L-S

100GBASE-ER4 QSFP28 1310nm 40km Module, Cisco Compatible.

100G QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 DAC

100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Cable, Cisco Compatible.

100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 DAC

100G QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Cable, Cisco Compatible.

100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 AOC

100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable, Cisco Compatible.

100G QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 AOC

100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable, Cisco Compatible.
Top